Is Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 106 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Bell Pepper

Check Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 106 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 106 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping