Is Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 29 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Drilled Bell Pepper
Check Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gia Russa Fancy Tomato Sauce, 29 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


