Is Gia Russa Hot Peppers in Tomato Sauce, 16 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Vine Ripened Red Tomatoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Imported Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Gia Russa Hot Peppers in Tomato Sauce, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Russa Hot Peppers in Tomato Sauce, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Gia Russa Hot Peppers in Tomato Sauce, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


