Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gia Russa Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Italian Plum Tomatoes, Imported Italian Olive Oil, Fresh Onions, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Fresh Parsley, Salt And Spices

Check Gia Russa Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gia Russa Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Gia Russa Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful