Is Gia Russa Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Gia Russa Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping