Is GIA RUSSA, PIZZA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR.
Check GIA RUSSA, PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIA RUSSA, PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSandwich


