Is Gia Russa Rotini Tri-Color Pasta, 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat), Dried Spinach, Dried Tomato, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check Gia Russa Rotini Tri-Color Pasta, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Russa Rotini Tri-Color Pasta, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gia Russa Rotini Tri-Color Pasta, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


