Is Gia Russa Specialita Red Wine Vinegar, 1 gal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Water Sulfiting Agent
Check Gia Russa Specialita Red Wine Vinegar, 1 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Russa Specialita Red Wine Vinegar, 1 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gia Russa Specialita Red Wine Vinegar, 1 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladMeal PrepCooking


