Is Gia Russa Sun Dried Tomato Pesto in Sunflower Oil, Sun Dried Tomato in Sunflower Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATO (SUNDRIED TOMATO, SALT), SUNFOWER OIL, GREEN OLIVES (GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT), GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, RED CRUSHED PEPPER, WINE VINEGAR., ,

Check Gia Russa Sun Dried Tomato Pesto in Sunflower Oil, Sun Dried Tomato in Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? Gia Russa Sun Dried Tomato Pesto in Sunflower Oil, Sun Dried Tomato in Sunflower Oil | Spoonful