Is GIANDUIA DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, 25% PIEDMONT HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, ALMONDS, EMULSIFIER: LECITHIN (SOYA), VANILLIN.
Check GIANDUIA DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANDUIA DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


