Is GIANDUJA HAZELNUT MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, PIEDMONT HAZELNUT (15%), COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, EMULSIFIER: LECITHIN (SOYA), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURING).

Check GIANDUJA HAZELNUT MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast