Is Gianelli Sweet Italian Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice Extractives, Extractives of Paprika, BHA, BHT, Citric Acid.

Check Gianelli Sweet Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich