Is Giannis Lemon Sorbets Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATE (%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Stable Potier Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Lemon Oil, Flavoring, Citric Acid.

Check Giannis Lemon Sorbets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go