Is Giannis Mango Sorbet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango purée (48%), water, sugar, glucose syrup, lemon juice from concentrate, dextrose, glucose-fructose syrup, maltodextrin, stabiliser: pectins, hydrolysed pea protein, acidity regulator: citric acid, colour: carotenes.

Check Giannis Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go