Is Giannis Naan Bread Garlic 5pk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Olive Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Garlic Extract (0.3%), Whole Egg Powder, Baking Powder (Contains Raising Agents (500, 450)), Preservative (200)
Check Giannis Naan Bread Garlic 5pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giannis Naan Bread Garlic 5pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giannis Naan Bread Garlic 5pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking


