Is Giannis Pita Bread Lunch Box Pockets 420g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil , Sugar, Preservative (200), Vitamins (Folic Acid)
Check Giannis Pita Bread Lunch Box Pockets 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giannis Pita Bread Lunch Box Pockets 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giannis Pita Bread Lunch Box Pockets 420g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking


