Is Giannis Pita Bread Small White Garlic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Sugar, Garlic (0.4%), Preservative (200), Vitamin (Folic Acid)
Check Giannis Pita Bread Small White Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giannis Pita Bread Small White Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


