Is Giannis Pita Bread White Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Canola Oil , Yeast, Iodised Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser (466, 415), Emulsifier (471), Preservative (200), Enzymes, Vitamin (Folic Acid)
Check Giannis Pita Bread White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giannis Pita Bread White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giannis Pita Bread White is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepLunch


