Is Gianni's Squidgeys Ice Cream Lollies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate (4.5%), Whey Powder (milk), Water, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Plant Extracts (concentrated Beetroot Juice), Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Skimmed Milk Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings. Contains Milk.
Check Gianni's Squidgeys Ice Cream Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gianni's Squidgeys Ice Cream Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


