Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giannotti Pasta Sauce Marinara Arrabbiata - 26 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

san marzano tomatoes, vine ripened plum tomatoes, tomato puree, pure olive oil, salt, fresh basil, crushed red pepper, garlic

Check Giannotti Pasta Sauce Marinara Arrabbiata - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Jar

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Giannotti Pasta Sauce Marinara Arrabbiata - 26 Oz | Spoonful