Is Gianotti Marinara Sauce - 26 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vine ripened plum tomatoes, san marzano tomatoes, imported pure olive oil, salt, fresh basil, pepper, fresh garlic
Check Gianotti Marinara Sauce - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gianotti Marinara Sauce - 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


