Is Gianotti Marinara Sauce - 26 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vine ripened plum tomatoes, san marzano tomatoes, imported pure olive oil, salt, fresh basil, pepper, fresh garlic

Check Gianotti Marinara Sauce - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping