Is Giant Candy Cane Peppermint Mint Twist Stick 2 Pounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Peppermint Oil, Fd&c Blue1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3

Check Giant Candy Cane Peppermint Mint Twist Stick 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Candy Cane Peppermint Mint Twist Stick 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking