Is GIANT CANDY CANE POLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).
Check GIANT CANDY CANE POLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT CANDY CANE POLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


