Is GIANT, CANNELLINI BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED CANNELLINI BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM EDTA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check GIANT, CANNELLINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep