Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GIANT CHEESE PUFFS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable oils in varying proportions (rapeseed, sunflower), Whey powder (milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Cheese powder (milk), Buttermilk powder, Flavouring, Yeast extract, Colours (paprika extract, curcumin).

Check GIANT CHEESE PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Packet, Piece

Flavor
CheesySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GIANT CHEESE PUFFS | Spoonful