Is GIANT, CRAFT BREWED SODA, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check GIANT, CRAFT BREWED SODA, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, CRAFT BREWED SODA, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


