Is Giant Crush Freeze Pops Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar/glucose-fructose, citric acid, natural and artificial flavours, modified cellulose, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, stevia extract, allura red, brilliant blue FCF, sunset yellow FCF, tartrazine.

Check Giant Crush Freeze Pops Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go