Is giant dummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine, dextrose, acid: citric acid, flavouring, fruit and plans concentrates: apple, aronia, blackcurrant, carrot, elderberry, grape, drum), store away from beat and humidity, hibiscus, kiwi, lemon, mango, orange, passion fruit, safflower, spirulina, glazing agents: beeswax, carnauba wax, caramelised sugar syrup, elderberry extract,, best before end,,,(see print on side of b without artificial colours 8 nut ene fat: of w carb of w prot salt: ri* , refer packa

Check giant dummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go