Is Giant Eagle 100% Beef Gluten Free Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check Giant Eagle 100% Beef Gluten Free Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle 100% Beef Gluten Free Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich