Is Giant Eagle 100% Orange Juice - High Pulp Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Orange Juice Pulp
Check Giant Eagle 100% Orange Juice - High Pulp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle 100% Orange Juice - High Pulp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Giant Eagle 100% Orange Juice - High Pulp is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


