Is Giant Eagle 100% Pure Orange Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate
Check Giant Eagle 100% Pure Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle 100% Pure Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle 100% Pure Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


