Is GIANT EAGLE, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PUMPKIN POWDER, SPICES, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA.

Check GIANT EAGLE, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing