Is Giant Eagle Apples & Cinnamon Flavored Instant Oatmeal, Apples & Cinnamon Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Giant Eagle Apples & Cinnamon Flavored Instant Oatmeal, Apples & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Apples & Cinnamon Flavored Instant Oatmeal, Apples & Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


