Is Giant Eagle Asparagus Cut Spears Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, WATER, SALT.
Check Giant Eagle Asparagus Cut Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Asparagus Cut Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Asparagus Cut Spears is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySaltyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseSaladGarnishing


