Is GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED JELLY BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified And Unmodified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polishing Wax (Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Beeswax), Confectionery Glaze (Shellac), Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3)

Check GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED JELLY BEANS | Spoonful