Is Giant Eagle Baked Beans, Homestyle 28 oz (1 lb 12 oz) 794 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Beans, Water, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Bacon, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika

Check Giant Eagle Baked Beans, Homestyle 28 oz (1 lb 12 oz) 794 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Baked Beans, Homestyle 28 oz (1 lb 12 oz) 794 g is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish