Is Giant Eagle Baked Cheese Curls Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN), WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CANOLA OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, NATURAL BLUE CHEESE FLAVOR, COLOR (EXTRACTS OF ANNATTO, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check Giant Eagle Baked Cheese Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Baked Cheese Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Baked Cheese Curls is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


