Is Giant Eagle Bean Medley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, RED KIDNEY BEANS, BLACK-EYED PEAS, KIDNEY BEANS, BORLOTTI BEANS, LIMA BEANS.

Check Giant Eagle Bean Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Bean Medley is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep