Is Giant Eagle Beef Broth Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Giant Eagle Beef Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Beef Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Beef Broth is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


