Is Giant Eagle Beef Strip Steak Loin, Boneless, Choice, Value Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Containing Up To 21% Of A Solution Of Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Garlic Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate And Parsley
Check Giant Eagle Beef Strip Steak Loin, Boneless, Choice, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Beef Strip Steak Loin, Boneless, Choice, Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Beef Strip Steak Loin, Boneless, Choice, Value Pack is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


