Is Giant Eagle Black Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt

Check Giant Eagle Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Black Beans is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladSoup