Is Giant Eagle Black Raspberry Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Black Raspberry Flavor (black Raspberries, Sugar, Corn Starch), Black Raspberry Swirl (sugar, Black Raspberry Puree, Water, Fruit And Vegetable Juice [color], Natural Flavors, Citric Acid), Corn Syrup, Chocolaty Flakes (sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose. Contains Milk And Soy.
Check Giant Eagle Black Raspberry Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Black Raspberry Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


