Is GIANT EAGLE, BLACKBERRY CREME BRULEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, FRESH CREAM, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, BLACKBERRIES, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, CORNSTARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, MALTODEXTRIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GIANT EAGLE, BLACKBERRY CREME BRULEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, BLACKBERRY CREME BRULEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


