Is Giant Eagle Blt With Chicken and Bacon Romaine Lettuce, Grape Tomatoes, White Chicken Meat, Bacon, Mild Cheddar Cheese, Red Cabbage, Carrots With Avocado Ranch Dressing Salad Bowl, Blt With Chicken and Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE, AVOCADO RANCH DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SOUR CREAM POWDER [SOUR CREAM, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID], SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CILANTRO, AVOCADO, SALT, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CULTURED/ DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, MODIFIED STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON PEEL, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, SPICES), GRAPE TOMATOES, CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT (CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CULTURED SUGAR AND VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), FULLY COOKED BACON TOPPING (BACON CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY CONTAIN: SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO VEGETABLE COLOR)], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), RED CABBAGE, CARROT.
Check Giant Eagle Blt With Chicken and Bacon Romaine Lettuce, Grape Tomatoes, White Chicken Meat, Bacon, Mild Cheddar Cheese, Red Cabbage, Carrots With Avocado Ranch Dressing Salad Bowl, Blt With Chicken and Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Blt With Chicken and Bacon Romaine Lettuce, Grape Tomatoes, White Chicken Meat, Bacon, Mild Cheddar Cheese, Red Cabbage, Carrots With Avocado Ranch Dressing Salad Bowl, Blt With Chicken and Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


