Is Giant Eagle Brown Sugar Cinnamon Cream Cheese Spread, Brown Sugar Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), CHEESE CULTURES.

Check Giant Eagle Brown Sugar Cinnamon Cream Cheese Spread, Brown Sugar Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping