Is Giant Eagle Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Herbal Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Peel, Hibiscus, Cinnamon, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Natural Flavor, Licorice Root

Check Giant Eagle Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go