Is GIANT EAGLE, CANDIES, SPEARMINT LEAVES Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check GIANT EAGLE, CANDIES, SPEARMINT LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, CANDIES, SPEARMINT LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


