Is GIANT EAGLE, CANDY, CHERRY SOURS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Color (Red 40), Mineral Oil
Check GIANT EAGLE, CANDY, CHERRY SOURS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, CANDY, CHERRY SOURS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIANT EAGLE, CANDY, CHERRY SOURS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


