Is Giant Eagle Canola Oil, Pure 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil
Check Giant Eagle Canola Oil, Pure 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Canola Oil, Pure 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Canola Oil, Pure 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


